Lithium Sports Center
After each exercise, the system automatically moves to the next exercise, so you can mark the movement youve finished and do regional work.CLUB PROGRAMS: You can follow the functional exercises assigned to you by your club and thus benefit from a personalized and complete training that includes strength exercises, group classes and all sports activities.BODY DIMENSIONS: You can track your measurements (weight, body fat, etc.) and check your progress over time.APPOINTMENT: You can easily find and book your clubs private lessons.
Remember that there is an infrastructure to make your reminders.ACTIVITY: You can participate in activities organized by your facility.All these personalized apps are features of the Lithium Sports Center app brought to you by the Lithium Sports Center Company.
About Lithium Sports Center
- Package name (App ID)
- com.maksigym.maksisoft.lithium
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- Maksisoft
Looking for the Lithium Sports Center APK?
The safest way to get Lithium Sports Center (com.maksigym.maksisoft.lithium) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Fitness Tracking
Track your workouts and monitor your health metrics.
Productivity Tools
Boost your productivity with powerful tools and features.
Learning Tools
Enhance your learning experience with interactive features.
See Lithium Sports Center in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Lithium Sports Center free?
Yes, Lithium Sports Center is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Lithium Sports Center on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Lithium Sports Center by Maksisoft or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.maksigym.maksisoft.lithium?
com.maksigym.maksisoft.lithium is the App ID (package name) of Lithium Sports Center on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Lithium Sports Center safe to download?
Installing Lithium Sports Center from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Maksisoft, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.